DFB Pokal Second round: Borussia Dortmund v SV Werder Bremen
価格推移
- Borussia Dortmund68.7%
- Draw17.9%
- SV Werder Bremen13.5%
選択肢
| 選択肢 | 価格 | 24h | 出来高 | OI | アクション |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Dortmund選択中 | 68.7% | -0.6 ポイント | $31.2K | $2.4K | 取引↗ |
Draw | 17.9% | +0.1 ポイント | $30.3K | $1.5K | 取引↗ |
SV Werder Bremen | 13.5% | +0.7 ポイント | $4.5K | $1.0K | 取引↗ |
ルールと決済
- デプロイ元
- Outcome.xyz
- 決済ソース
- German Football Association · regulation time, 90 minutes plus stoppage time
- 開始予定
- Oct 27, 19:45 UTC
- 結果確定期限
- Nov 3, 19:45 UTC
- 取引手数料
- 基本料率の 2 倍 · 基本ティアのテイカー 0.14%
This Soccer market has three possible results: Borussia Dortmund, Draw, or SV Werder Bremen. Exactly one corresponding named outcome resolves to Yes; the other two and the fallback resolve to No. It covers the Match between Borussia Dortmund and SV Werder Bremen in the 2026/27 DFB Pokal Second round, scheduled for 20261027-1945 UTC (the "Contest"). The Counted Play is regulation time, 90 minutes plus stoppage time. The Contest Result is the official record of the Counted Play. Play outside the Counted Play, including any extra time, overtime, shoot-out, or tiebreak, is disregarded, and a winner decided by such play is not the winner of the Counted Play, even if any source treats it as part of the Contest. A participant is the sole winner if the Contest Result names it the sole winner of the Counted Play or, where it names none, if it has the better score or placing under the Contest rules when the Counted Play ends. The Contest Result is a draw if it records a draw, tie, or co-winners, or names no winner of the Counted Play with the scores level when it ends. Borussia Dortmund or SV Werder Bremen resolves to Yes if that participant is the sole winner; Draw resolves to Yes if the Contest Result is a draw. Draw also resolves to Yes if the Contest Result records a no contest or no winner, names an unlisted winner, or is not established by 20261103-1945 UTC (the "Residual Conditions"). A result that German Football Association records for the Contest by administrative or rules-based decision, including but not limited to a decision following abandonment, walkover, forfeit, disqualification, or retirement, is the Contest Result if the Counted Play was not completed; a completed Counted Play is resolved on its record alone. A postponed, suspended, or rescheduled Contest, or one replayed because the Counted Play was not completed, between the same participants in the same DFB Pokal Second round remains the Contest. A result or status is established when German Football Association publishes it or, failing that by 20261103-1945 UTC, when a clear consensus of independent reputable reporting available by that deadline supports it; otherwise it is not established. The Contest Result is fixed as German Football Association's record stands one hour after German Football Association first publishes on any official channel that the Counted Play is complete, including by recording play beyond it, or that a result has been recorded by decision, or at 20261103-1945 UTC if earlier or if it rests on reporting; later appeals, corrections, reversals, or reassignments do not change it. This market is not sponsored by, endorsed by, or affiliated with German Football Association or any competition, league, governing body, organizer, team, club, participant, or other person or entity referenced in this market. All names and trademarks are the property of the respective rights holders and are descriptive only.
This outcome resolves to Yes if Borussia Dortmund is the sole winner of the Contest under the parent question's rules, and otherwise resolves to No.
This outcome resolves to Yes if, under the parent question's rules, the Contest Result is a draw or the Residual Conditions apply, and otherwise resolves to No.
This outcome resolves to Yes if SV Werder Bremen is the sole winner of the Contest under the parent question's rules, and otherwise resolves to No.
流動性 · Borussia Dortmund
| 価格 | 数量 | 累計 |
|---|---|---|
| 68.572¢ | 94 | $64.46 |
| 68.37¢ | 129 | $152.65 |
| 68.331¢ | 146 | $252.42 |
| 68.33¢ | 199 | $388.39 |
| 68.233¢ | 50 | $422.51 |
| 価格 | 数量 | 累計 |
|---|---|---|
| 68.835¢ | 271 | $186.54 |
| 68.841¢ | 82 | $242.99 |
| 68.843¢ | 44 | $273.28 |
| 69.005¢ | 322 | $495.48 |
| 69.1¢ | 319 | $715.91 |
±5¢ 以内の厚み · 買い $780.06 · 売り $2.5K
| 時刻(UTC) | 売買 | 価格 | 数量 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07:18:53 | 売り | 68.572¢ | 17 |
| 07:18:40 | 買い | 68.835¢ | 15 |
| 07:18:23 | 売り | 68.587¢ | 2 |
| 07:18:23 | 売り | 68.587¢ | 39 |
| 07:13:32 | 売り | 68.834¢ | 8 |
| 07:13:32 | 買い | 68.835¢ | 8 |
| 07:13:20 | 売り | 68.834¢ | 49 |
| 07:13:20 | 売り | 68.834¢ | 23 |
| 07:13:19 | 売り | 68.834¢ | 16 |
| 07:13:06 | 買い | 68.885¢ | 15 |
関連マーケット
| 予測 | 価格 | 出来高 | 決着 |
|---|---|---|---|
| EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round: Sunderland v Brentford | Sunderland 27.1% | $215.2K | 8d 12h |
| English Premier League Matchday 9: Bournemouth AFC v Leeds United | Bournemouth AFC 45.3% | $201.4K | 11d 7h |
| EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round: Bournemouth AFC v Aston Villa | Bournemouth AFC 41.4% | $181.1K | 8d 12h |
| English Premier League Matchday 9: Chelsea v Manchester United | Chelsea 53.8% | $169.0K | 11d 5h |
| Italian Serie A Matchday 9: AC Milan v Bologna | AC Milan 60.1% | $155.8K | 8d 10h |
| EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round: Everton v Newcastle United | Everton 43.9% | $149.5K | 9d 12h |