EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round: Sunderland v Brentford
价格走势
- Sunderland27.1%
- Draw25.8%
- Brentford46.9%
选项
| 选项 | 价格 | 24h | 成交量 | OI | 操作 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunderland | 27.1% | +1.9 个百分点 | $61.3K | $3.0K | 交易↗ |
Draw | 25.8% | 0.0 个百分点 | $53.0K | $2.0K | 交易↗ |
Brentford已选 | 46.9% | -2.2 个百分点 | $101.3K | $40.8K | 交易↗ |
规则与结算
- 部署方
- Outcome.xyz
- 结算来源
- English Football League · regulation time, 90 minutes plus stoppage time
- 计划开始
- Oct 28, 19:45 UTC
- 结果截止
- Nov 4, 19:45 UTC
- 交易费率
- 基础费率的 2 倍 · 基础档 taker 0.14%
This Soccer market has three possible results: Sunderland, Draw, or Brentford. Exactly one corresponding named outcome resolves to Yes; the other two and the fallback resolve to No. It covers the Match between Sunderland and Brentford in the 2026/27 EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round, scheduled for 20261028-1945 UTC (the "Contest"). The Counted Play is regulation time, 90 minutes plus stoppage time. The Contest Result is the official record of the Counted Play. Play outside the Counted Play, including any extra time, overtime, shoot-out, or tiebreak, is disregarded, and a winner decided by such play is not the winner of the Counted Play, even if any source treats it as part of the Contest. A participant is the sole winner if the Contest Result names it the sole winner of the Counted Play or, where it names none, if it has the better score or placing under the Contest rules when the Counted Play ends. The Contest Result is a draw if it records a draw, tie, or co-winners, or names no winner of the Counted Play with the scores level when it ends. Sunderland or Brentford resolves to Yes if that participant is the sole winner; Draw resolves to Yes if the Contest Result is a draw. Draw also resolves to Yes if the Contest Result records a no contest or no winner, names an unlisted winner, or is not established by 20261104-1945 UTC (the "Residual Conditions"). A result that English Football League records for the Contest by administrative or rules-based decision, including but not limited to a decision following abandonment, walkover, forfeit, disqualification, or retirement, is the Contest Result if the Counted Play was not completed; a completed Counted Play is resolved on its record alone. A postponed, suspended, or rescheduled Contest, or one replayed because the Counted Play was not completed, between the same participants in the same EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round remains the Contest. A result or status is established when English Football League publishes it or, failing that by 20261104-1945 UTC, when a clear consensus of independent reputable reporting available by that deadline supports it; otherwise it is not established. The Contest Result is fixed as English Football League's record stands one hour after English Football League first publishes on any official channel that the Counted Play is complete, including by recording play beyond it, or that a result has been recorded by decision, or at 20261104-1945 UTC if earlier or if it rests on reporting; later appeals, corrections, reversals, or reassignments do not change it. This market is not sponsored by, endorsed by, or affiliated with English Football League or any competition, league, governing body, organizer, team, club, participant, or other person or entity referenced in this market. All names and trademarks are the property of the respective rights holders and are descriptive only.
This outcome resolves to Yes if Sunderland is the sole winner of the Contest under the parent question's rules, and otherwise resolves to No.
This outcome resolves to Yes if, under the parent question's rules, the Contest Result is a draw or the Residual Conditions apply, and otherwise resolves to No.
This outcome resolves to Yes if Brentford is the sole winner of the Contest under the parent question's rules, and otherwise resolves to No.
流动性 · Brentford
| 价格 | 数量 | 累计 |
|---|---|---|
| 46.84¢ | 28 | $13.12 |
| 46.7¢ | 87 | $53.74 |
| 46.668¢ | 251 | $170.88 |
| 46.461¢ | 117 | $225.24 |
| 46.101¢ | 216 | $324.82 |
| 价格 | 数量 | 累计 |
|---|---|---|
| 46.953¢ | 99 | $46.48 |
| 46.964¢ | 42 | $66.21 |
| 47.047¢ | 37 | $83.62 |
| 47.069¢ | 188 | $172.11 |
| 47.07¢ | 95 | $216.82 |
±5¢ 内深度 · 买单 $1.0K · 卖单 $1.1K
| 时间(UTC) | 方向 | 价格 | 数量 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07:28:22 | 买入 | 47.111¢ | 98 |
| 07:28:22 | 卖出 | 47.01¢ | 50 |
| 07:28:22 | 卖出 | 47.086¢ | 48 |
| 07:27:47 | 买入 | 47.227¢ | 51 |
| 07:27:47 | 卖出 | 47.176¢ | 51 |
| 07:24:28 | 买入 | 47.009¢ | 42 |
| 07:24:28 | 卖出 | 46.96¢ | 42 |
| 07:24:12 | 卖出 | 47.02¢ | 50 |
| 07:23:38 | 买入 | 46.854¢ | 20 |
| 07:23:38 | 卖出 | 46.84¢ | 20 |
相关市场
| 预测 | 价格 | 成交量 | 结算 |
|---|---|---|---|
| English Premier League Matchday 9: Bournemouth AFC v Leeds United | Bournemouth AFC 45.3% | $202.2K | 11d 7h |
| EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round: Bournemouth AFC v Aston Villa | Bournemouth AFC 41.4% | $181.1K | 8d 12h |
| English Premier League Matchday 9: Chelsea v Manchester United | Chelsea 53.8% | $169.0K | 11d 5h |
| Italian Serie A Matchday 9: AC Milan v Bologna | AC Milan 60.2% | $156.3K | 8d 10h |
| EFL Cup (Carabao Cup) Fourth round: Everton v Newcastle United | Everton 43.9% | $149.5K | 9d 12h |
| English Premier League Matchday 9: Manchester City v Brighton | Manchester City 59% | $144.1K | 11d 7h |